CAMPIONATI REGIONALI ESORDIENTI A

14/02/2004 - PRIMA


100 Dorso Femmine Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);CONCAS FEDERICA;1993;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'14.80;
2);FIORINO FEDERICA;1992;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;01'15.90;
3);COGONI ELISA;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'18.00;
4);COLLU MARIA VITTORIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'20.60;
5);PIU ERICA;1993;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;01'22.40;
);SERGI DEBORA;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'22.40;
7);ANGIONI ELEONORA;1993;;PROMOGEST;01'23.10;
8);Meloni M.Giovanna;1993;;Sport Full Time SS;01'23.20;
9);PINNA VERONICA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;01'24.10;
10);CUTUGNO FEDERICA;1993;;PROMOGEST;01'25.70;
11);MARONGIU MARZIA;1992;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;01'26.30;
12);MACIS GIULIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'26.60;
13);ROSSI MATILDE;1992;;TERRA SARDA;01'26.70;
14);TEDDE ORNELLA;1993;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'27.20;
15);CARTA ELENA;1993;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'28.30;
16);CARBONI NICOLE;1992;;SHARK NUOTO;01'28.60;
17);PORCU GIORGIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'28.90;
);SANNA GIULIA;1992;;TERRA SARDA;01'28.90;
19);MUSINA Giulia;1993;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;01'29.20;
20);EXIANA CAROLINA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'30.30;
21);MURGIA GIULIA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'30.70;
22);MACINA CHIARA;1992;;TERRA SARDA;01'31.20;
23);MUSCAS MARTINA;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'31.90;
24);CONGIU ILARIA;1992;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;01'32.40;
25);CHAPELLE CHIARA;1993;;PROMOGEST;01'33.10;
26);CATTOLICO CARLOTTA;1993;;PROMOGEST;01'33.30;
27);MULAS RAFFAELLA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'33.70;
28);CONTINI CRISTINA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'35.00;
29);CURRELI FEDERICA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'35.30;
30);SCHIVO BEATRICE;1993;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'38.10;
31);PACE ROBERTA;1993;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'38.80;
32);TRONCI FEDERICA;1993;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;01'39.00;
33);FIBBI FRANCESCA;1993;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'41.80;
);SILVESTRI ENRICA;1993;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'41.80;
35);PIREDDA GIADA ALESSANDRA;1993;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'48.90;
-);DETTORI ROBERTA;1993;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI; Assente;
-);SOLLAI MONICA;1992;;PROMOGEST; Assente;
-);ETZI ERICA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA; Squalif.;
-);LOCCI FEDERICA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA; Squalif.;
-);TOLU FEDERICA;1993;;A.S. R.N. NUORO; Squalif.;

100 Dorso Maschi Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);NIOLU FRANCESCO;1991;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;01'12.30;
2);LOBINA MARCO;1991;;PROMOGEST;01'13.60;
3);ROCCELLA MARCO;1991;;ONDA BLU SASSARI;01'14.50;
4);TOSCANO GIUSEPPE GIACOMO;1992;;TERRA SARDA;01'15.90;
5);FARRU ANDREA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;01'16.00;
6);PUTZU FABRIZIO;1991;;TERRA SARDA;01'16.50;
7);LEDDA MAURIZIO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'18.30;
8);DURZU NICCOLO';1992;;TERRA SARDA;01'18.90;
9);LEDDA SEBASTIAN SERGIO;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;01'19.20;
10);DORE PIERPAOLO;1991;;SHARK NUOTO;01'20.20;
11);COGONI NICOLA;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'20.50;
12);LICHERI DANIELE;1991;;PROMOGEST;01'20.60;
13);FLORE ANDREA;1991;;TERRA SARDA;01'20.70;
14);DUBOIS MARCO;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'21.60;
15);ISIPATO MARCO;1991;;SPORTING NUOTO LIB.C;01'22.60;
16);CAU ALESSANDRO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'22.70;
);DI MAGGIO DANIELE;1991;;OZIERI NUOTO;01'22.70;
18);LOBINA EDOARDO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'23.20;
19);PUDDU ALESSIO;1991;;PROMOGEST;01'24.40;
20);SECHI MICHELE;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'26.50;
21);TANDA GABRIELE;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;01'26.60;
22);MACIS LUCA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'27.80;
23);DEFRAIA CARLO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'28.10;
24);SATTA ROBERTO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'29.00;
25);MOI EMANUELE;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'29.80;
26);SCANU CARLO;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'34.30;
27);FRANCESCHI FRANCESCO;1992;;SPORTING NUOTO LIB.C;01'34.40;
28);SANNA MARCO;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'37.70;
29);ARDU ALESSANDRO;1992;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;01'43.10;
-);CONGIU GIUSEPPE;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO; Assente;
-);GARAU VALENTINO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA; Non partito;
-);MEZZANO ENEA;1992;;OZIERI NUOTO; Squalif.;

400 Stile Libero Femmine Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);CATTARI NADIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;05'07.20;
2);PILO ILARIA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;05'14.50;
3);SCANO VERONICA;1992;;PROMOGEST;05'16.20;
4);PANI STEFANIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;05'17.60;
5);SPANO VIVIANA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;05'18.70;
6);RUIU CHIARA;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;05'18.80;
7);BIANTO FRANCESCA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;05'22.20;
8);SPANU ELISABETTA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;05'24.20;
9);SERRA MARTINA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;05'31.30;
10);ARCIDIACONO SILVIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;05'31.40;
11);PIU ERICA;1993;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;05'37.70;
12);PANI FEDERICA;1992;;SHARK NUOTO;05'38.30;
13);CADEDDU GIULIA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;05'38.40;
14);IANNONE CHIARA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;05'51.90;
15);MUSCAS MARTINA;1992;;PROMOGEST;05'52.30;
16);ATZORI LAURA;1992;;PROMOGEST;05'52.40;
17);FENU FRANCESCA;1993;;S.S. ESPERIA;05'54.10;
18);CAPPAI ILARIA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;06'06.70;
19);SARANIERO MARIANNA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;06'13.20;
20);CARBONI NICOLETTA;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;06'27.40;
-);COCCO ELENA;1993;;A.S. R.N. NUORO; Assente;

400 Stile Libero Maschi Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);MUNZLINGER LORENZO;1991;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;04'34.90;
2);SANTANIELLO MICHELE;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;04'40.00;
3);LUCIDO ANDREA;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;05'00.20;
4);CONI MAURO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;05'02.90;
5);COLUMBANO STEFANO;1991;;PROMOGEST;05'03.50;
6);CUBEDDU GIOVANNI;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;05'14.40;
7);LEDDA SEBASTIAN SERGIO;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;05'14.70;
8);CORDA luca;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;05'15.40;
9);CARGIAGHE ENRICO;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;05'19.30;
10);SOLLA DANIELE;1991;;PROMOGEST;05'23.90;
11);SANNA ANTONIO;1991;;Sport Full Time SS;05'25.20;
12);MANCA CLAUDIO;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;05'26.20;
13);LICHERI DANIELE;1991;;PROMOGEST;05'29.40;
14);CAPOBIANCO ALESSIO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;05'31.20;
15);PIGA ANTONIO;1992;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;05'31.80;
16);OLLARGIU FLAVIO;1991;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;05'33.10;
17);PANI CLAUDIO;1992;;PROMOGEST;05'36.70;
18);DORE PIERPAOLO;1991;;SHARK NUOTO;05'38.40;
19);PADRICELLI ANDREA;1991;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;05'44.80;
20);ARIPPA FEDERICO;1991;;PROMOGEST;05'46.00;
21);SALARIS TOMASO;1991;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;05'49.90;
22);LEDDA FRANCESCO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;05'58.10;
23);ANGIONI LORENZO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;06'01.90;
-);CONGIU GIUSEPPE;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO; Assente;
-);DEFRAIA CARLO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA; Squalif.;

200 Misti Femmine Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);RUIU ALICE;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;02'44.60;
2);CAMPUS GAVINUCCIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;02'45.60;
3);SPANO VIVIANA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;02'47.40;
4);COGONI ELISA;1992;;PROMOGEST;02'47.50;
5);CATTARI NADIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;02'51.20;
6);PORCU ELISA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'53.20;
7);SERRA MARTINA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;02'54.00;
8);SPANU ELISABETTA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;02'57.30;
9);ZANDARA ELEONORA;1993;;PROMOGEST;02'59.90;
10);SARANIERO MARIANNA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'00.30;
11);SPANU ELEONORA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;03'02.40;
12);FADDA FRANCESCA;1993;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;03'02.70;
13);CAPPAI ILARIA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'03.40;
14);PINTUS GIOVANNA;1993;;OZIERI NUOTO;03'05.10;
15);CARBONI NICOLE;1992;;SHARK NUOTO;03'06.70;
16);SCHIVO BEATRICE;1993;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'07.40;
17);CARTA ELENA;1993;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'07.80;
18);PANI FEDERICA;1992;;SHARK NUOTO;03'08.00;
19);IANNONE CHIARA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'08.30;
20);MELIS GIOIA;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;03'11.90;
21);MUSINA Giulia;1993;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;03'14.10;
22);MASIA MARTA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'15.30;
23);PIREDDU SARA;1993;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'16.00;
24);PUDDU GIULIA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;03'16.50;
25);CAMBARAU SARA;1992;;PROMOGEST;03'17.10;
);SANNA ANNA MARIA;1993;;OZIERI NUOTO;03'17.10;
27);CONI ERICA;1993;;TERRA SARDA;03'17.20;
28);CARADONNA FLAVIA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'34.20;
-);COCCO ELENA;1993;;A.S. R.N. NUORO; Assente;

200 Misti Maschi Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);MUNZLINGER LORENZO;1991;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;02'23.70;
2);PUTZU FABRIZIO;1991;;TERRA SARDA;02'39.90;
3);COLLU UBALDO;1991;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'41.90;
4);CONI MAURO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'45.50;
5);PIREDDA MATTIA;1991;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;02'45.90;
6);DENTONI GIACOMO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;02'47.20;
7);ROCCELLA MARCO;1991;;ONDA BLU SASSARI;02'48.20;
8);CORDA luca;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;02'48.50;
9);PINNA ALESSIO;1991;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;02'48.90;
10);CARGIAGHE ENRICO;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;02'51.50;
11);Freivogel Nando;1992;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;02'52.00;
12);MANDAS SIMONE;1991;;TERRA SARDA;02'55.60;
13);SCHIRRA ANDREA;1991;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'56.80;
14);AVANZINI LORENZO;1991;;TERRA SARDA;03'00.30;
15);PIGA ANTONIO;1992;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;03'01.90;
16);LEDDA FRANCESCO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'03.90;
17);SATTA ROBERTO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'11.40;
18);SIRIGU CLAUDIO;1992;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;03'14.80;
19);ANGIONI LORENZO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'16.40;
20);TIDDIA VALERIO;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;03'20.00;
21);MELIS RICCARDO;1992;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;03'34.30;
22);NOTARGIACOMO RICCARDO;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'37.20;
-);CARTA GIUDO PAOLO;1991;;S.S. ESPERIA; Assente;
-);CONGIU GIUSEPPE;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO; Non partito;

15/02/2004 - SECONDA


100 Stile Libero Femmine Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);CONCAS FEDERICA;1993;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'06.20;
2);RUIU CHIARA;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'06.90;
3);PILO ILARIA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'08.60;
4);FIORINO FEDERICA;1992;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;01'09.90;
5);PANI STEFANIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'10.30;
);SCANO VERONICA;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'10.30;
7);SPANU ELISABETTA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;01'10.70;
8);SANTORU STEFANIA;1992;;SHARK NUOTO;01'14.90;
9);ROSSI MATILDE;1992;;TERRA SARDA;01'15.60;
);SARANIERO MARIANNA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'15.60;
11);FADDA FRANCESCA;1993;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'15.70;
12);MACIS GIULIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'15.90;
13);TEDDE ORNELLA;1993;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'16.00;
14);CARTA ELENA;1993;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'16.80;
15);SERGI DEBORA;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'18.00;
16);PUDDU GIULIA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'19.20;
17);FENU FRANCESCA;1993;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'19.60;
18);PORCU GIORGIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'19.70;
19);MULAS RAFFAELLA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'20.90;
);SANNA ANNA MARIA;1993;;OZIERI NUOTO;01'20.90;
21);PINNA MICAELA;1993;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'21.30;
22);MELONI VALENTINA;1993;;SPORTING NUOTO LIB.C;01'22.70;
23);CARBONI NICOLETTA;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'23.20;
24);MELIS GIOIA;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'23.60;
25);TRONCI FEDERICA;1993;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;01'27.40;
26);CONTINI CRISTINA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'28.20;
27);SANNA VALERIA;1993;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'29.00;
28);LISCA CATERINA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'29.30;
29);TOLU FEDERICA;1993;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;01'29.80;
30);ETZI ERICA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'30.00;
31);FIBBI FRANCESCA;1993;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'31.00;
32);LAI MARTINA;1993;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'34.70;
33);CORGIOLU VERONICA;1993;;SPORTING NUOTO LIB.C;01'35.70;
34);FOIS ALESSIA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'38.20;
-);DETTORI ROBERTA;1993;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI; Assente;

100 Stile Libero Maschi Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);MUNZLINGER LORENZO;1991;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;00'57.60;
2);LUCIDO ANDREA;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'05.40;
3);PUTZU FABRIZIO;1991;;TERRA SARDA;01'05.80;
4);NIOLU FRANCESCO;1991;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;01'06.30;
5);CUBEDDU GIOVANNI;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'06.40;
);LOBINA MARCO;1991;;PROMOGEST;01'06.40;
7);CORDA luca;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;01'06.50;
8);COLLU UBALDO;1991;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'06.80;
9);ROCCELLA MARCO;1991;;ONDA BLU SASSARI;01'07.00;
10);DI MAGGIO DANIELE;1991;;OZIERI NUOTO;01'07.70;
);SANNA ANTONIO;1991;;Sport Full Time SS;01'07.70;
12);Freivogel Nando;1992;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;01'08.90;
13);DENTONI GIACOMO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'09.80;
);LICHERI DANIELE;1991;;PROMOGEST;01'09.80;
15);OLLARGIU FLAVIO;1991;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'11.00;
16);ARIPPA FEDERICO;1991;;PROMOGEST;01'11.30;
17);ARESU MICHELE;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'11.80;
);MANDAS SIMONE;1991;;TERRA SARDA;01'11.80;
19);MANCA CLAUDIO;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'12.90;
20);ISIPATO MARCO;1991;;SPORTING NUOTO LIB.C;01'13.00;
21);CAU ALESSANDRO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'13.40;
22);MOI EMANUELE;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'14.70;
23);SECHI MICHELE;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'15.10;
24);CAPOBIANCO ALESSIO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'15.50;
25);DEFRAIA CARLO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'16.00;
26);SALARIS TOMASO;1991;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'16.80;
27);MARTINASCO MARIO;1991;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'17.20;
28);SCHIRRA ANDREA;1991;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'17.30;
29);TIDDIA VALERIO;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'19.40;
30);MEZZANO ENEA;1992;;OZIERI NUOTO;01'19.60;
31);TOSCANO GIUSEPPE GIACOMO;1992;;TERRA SARDA;01'19.90;
32);PIRAS NICOLA;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'20.20;
33);MELIS RICCARDO;1992;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;01'21.10;
34);FRANCESCHI FRANCESCO;1992;;SPORTING NUOTO LIB.C;01'21.50;
35);CARTA ILARIO;1992;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;01'22.00;
36);FLORIS FABIO;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'25.20;
37);SOTGIU ANDREA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'26.40;
38);ARDU ALESSANDRO;1992;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;01'31.80;
-);CARTA GIUDO PAOLO;1991;;S.S. ESPERIA; Assente;
-);MACIS LUCA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA; Assente;
-);GARAU MICHELE;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA; Non partito;
-);LAI LUCA;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA; Non partito;

400 Misti Femmine Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);CAMPUS GAVINUCCIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;05'47.90;
2);RUIU ALICE;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;05'54.90;
3);COGONI ELISA;1992;;PROMOGEST;06'02.10;
4);SPANO VIVIANA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;06'03.20;
5);PINNA VERONICA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;06'09.90;
6);CATTARI NADIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;06'12.40;
7);SERRA MARTINA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;06'13.40;
8);SCANO VERONICA;1992;;PROMOGEST;06'18.90;
9);BIANTO FRANCESCA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;06'23.60;
10);ZANDARA ELEONORA;1993;;PROMOGEST;06'33.20;
11);ROSSI MATILDE;1992;;TERRA SARDA;06'36.00;
12);MUSINA Giulia;1993;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;06'46.60;
13);IANNONE CHIARA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;06'51.00;
14);CONI ERICA;1993;;TERRA SARDA;06'56.20;
15);MURGIA GIULIA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;07'04.10;
16);MARONGIU MARZIA;1992;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;07'18.90;
-);COCCO ELENA;1993;;A.S. R.N. NUORO; Assente;
-);PORCU ELISA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA; Squalif.;

400 Misti Maschi Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);SANTANIELLO MICHELE;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;05'28.90;
2);FARRU ANDREA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;05'41.70;
3);COLUMBANO STEFANO;1991;;PROMOGEST;05'45.20;
4);PUTZU FABRIZIO;1991;;TERRA SARDA;05'49.90;
5);CONI MAURO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;05'52.40;
6);PIREDDA MATTIA;1991;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;05'53.20;
7);PINNA ALESSIO;1991;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;05'59.50;
8);Freivogel Nando;1992;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;06'17.30;
9);DENTONI GIACOMO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;06'18.60;
10);TANDA GABRIELE;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;06'19.10;
11);CAU ALESSANDRO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;06'19.90;
12);SOLLA DANIELE;1991;;PROMOGEST;06'27.90;

100 Farfalla Femmine Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);RUIU ALICE;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'21.50;
2);COLLU MARIA VITTORIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'22.40;
3);Meloni M.Giovanna;1993;;Sport Full Time SS;01'23.30;
4);PILO ILARIA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'23.60;
5);CAPPAI ILARIA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'27.30;
6);ARCIDIACONO SILVIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;01'28.80;
7);SCHIVO BEATRICE;1993;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'29.20;
8);PINTUS GIOVANNA;1993;;OZIERI NUOTO;01'30.00;
9);MASIA MARTA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'30.90;
10);CADEDDU GIULIA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'31.00;
11);CONGIU ILARIA;1992;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;01'32.10;
12);MACIS GIULIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'32.20;
13);PUDDU GIULIA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'32.30;
14);ANGIONI ELEONORA;1993;;PROMOGEST;01'33.00;
15);MUSINA Giulia;1993;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;01'36.50;
16);CATTOLICO CARLOTTA;1993;;PROMOGEST;01'42.40;
17);TRONCI FEDERICA;1993;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;01'46.50;
-);CONCAS FEDERICA;1993;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO; Assente;
-);SOLLAI MONICA;1992;;PROMOGEST; Assente;

100 Farfalla Maschi Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);LEDDA MAURIZIO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'15.80;
2);COLLU UBALDO;1991;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'15.90;
3);CUBEDDU GIOVANNI;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'16.80;
4);LOBINA EDOARDO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'17.90;
5);CARGIAGHE ENRICO;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;01'18.70;
6);LOBINA MARCO;1991;;PROMOGEST;01'19.60;
7);CORDA luca;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;01'20.60;
8);SANNA ANTONIO;1991;;Sport Full Time SS;01'21.70;
9);OLLARGIU FLAVIO;1991;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'24.30;
10);GARAU VALENTINO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'25.40;
11);SIRIGU CLAUDIO;1992;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;01'25.90;
12);DUBOIS MARCO;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'26.80;
13);COGONI NICOLA;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'27.80;
14);LEDDA SEBASTIAN SERGIO;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;01'28.00;
15);PANI CLAUDIO;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'36.60;
-);CARTA GIUDO PAOLO;1991;;S.S. ESPERIA; Assente;
-);CONGIU GIUSEPPE;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO; Assente;
-);MACIS LUCA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA; Assente;

200 Dorso Femmine Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);CONCAS FEDERICA;1993;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;02'43.10;
2);FIORINO FEDERICA;1992;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;02'47.50;
3);COGONI ELISA;1992;;PROMOGEST;02'47.70;
4);COLLU MARIA VITTORIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'52.00;
5);SERGI DEBORA;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;02'57.00;
6);PIU ERICA;1993;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;02'57.80;
7);PINNA VERONICA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;02'59.40;
8);ANGIONI ELEONORA;1993;;PROMOGEST;03'01.80;
9);CARTA ELENA;1993;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'05.80;
10);CUTUGNO FEDERICA;1993;;PROMOGEST;03'07.80;
11);PORCU GIORGIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'11.70;
12);TEDDE ORNELLA;1993;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;03'13.20;
13);MACINA CHIARA;1992;;TERRA SARDA;03'14.80;
14);CHAPELLE CHIARA;1993;;PROMOGEST;03'15.80;
15);CURRELI FEDERICA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'21.10;
16);ETZI ERICA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;03'25.00;
17);SILVESTRI ENRICA;1993;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'30.90;
-);RUIU ALICE;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO; Assente;
-);SANNA GIULIA;1992;;TERRA SARDA; Assente;
-);SOLLAI MONICA;1992;;PROMOGEST; Assente;

200 Dorso Maschi Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);MUNZLINGER LORENZO;1991;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;02'29.50;
2);LOBINA MARCO;1991;;PROMOGEST;02'39.40;
3);ROCCELLA MARCO;1991;;ONDA BLU SASSARI;02'40.70;
4);LEDDA SEBASTIAN SERGIO;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;02'46.10;
5);CONI MAURO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'46.70;
6);LEDDA MAURIZIO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;02'51.20;
7);TOSCANO GIUSEPPE GIACOMO;1992;;TERRA SARDA;02'52.30;
8);DURZU NICCOLO';1992;;TERRA SARDA;02'52.80;
9);DORE PIERPAOLO;1991;;SHARK NUOTO;02'53.10;
10);LICHERI DANIELE;1991;;PROMOGEST;02'53.20;
11);COGONI NICOLA;1992;;PROMOGEST;02'54.30;
12);AVANZINI LORENZO;1991;;TERRA SARDA;02'59.60;
13);FLORE ANDREA;1991;;TERRA SARDA;03'00.00;
14);SATTA ROBERTO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'04.70;
15);DEFRAIA CARLO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'05.60;
16);DUBOIS MARCO;1992;;PROMOGEST;03'07.00;
17);TANDA GABRIELE;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;03'07.20;
18);MANCA CLAUDIO;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;03'08.50;
19);PADRICELLI ANDREA;1991;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;03'16.10;
20);TIDDIA VALERIO;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;03'17.90;
21);GARAU VALENTINO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'20.40;
-);CONGIU GIUSEPPE;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO; Assente;

200 Rana Femmine Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);CAMPUS GAVINUCCIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;03'04.50;
2);FADDA FRANCESCA;1993;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;03'15.20;
3);SARANIERO MARIANNA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'15.51;
4);SPANO VIVIANA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;03'18.60;
5);SPANU ELEONORA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;03'19.10;
6);MULAS RAFFAELLA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'21.20;
7);PORCU ELISA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'21.50;
8);SANNA ANNA MARIA;1993;;OZIERI NUOTO;03'25.50;
9);ZEDDA ILARIA;1992;;TERRA SARDA;03'26.60;
10);LAI SILVIA;1993;;TERRA SARDA;03'29.30;
11);EXIANA CAROLINA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'30.60;
12);MARONGIU MARZIA;1992;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;03'31.60;
13);ZANDARA ELEONORA;1993;;PROMOGEST;03'32.50;
14);PIREDDU SARA;1993;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'36.50;
15);CONTINI CRISTINA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;03'37.00;
16);MUSCAS MARTINA;1992;;PROMOGEST;03'37.20;
17);PINNA MICAELA;1993;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;03'37.80;
18);ATZORI LAURA;1992;;PROMOGEST;03'39.60;
19);FIBBI FRANCESCA;1993;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'41.90;
20);VOLPE MARIA TERESA;1993;;OZIERI NUOTO;03'46.10;
21);CAMBARAU SARA;1992;;PROMOGEST;03'47.00;
22);PASCALE FEDERICA;1993;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'53.80;
23);PACE ROBERTA;1993;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'57.90;
24);CARADONNA FLAVIA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;04'00.10;
25);DETTORI VALENTINA;1993;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;04'12.10;
-);RUIU CHIARA;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO; Squalif.;

200 Rana Maschi Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);PIREDDA MATTIA;1991;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;02'59.50;
2);LUCIDO ANDREA;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;02'59.70;
3);PINNA ALESSIO;1991;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;03'00.00;
4);FARRU ANDREA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;03'01.60;
5);SANTANIELLO MICHELE;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;03'03.70;
6);COLUMBANO STEFANO;1991;;PROMOGEST;03'04.00;
7);CAU ALESSANDRO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'09.30;
8);NIOLU FRANCESCO;1991;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;03'10.40;
9);DENTONI GIACOMO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'10.90;
10);LOBINA EDOARDO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'11.20;
11);ARESU MICHELE;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'11.30;
);MANDAS SIMONE;1991;;TERRA SARDA;03'11.30;
13);PUDDU ALESSIO;1991;;PROMOGEST;03'12.40;
14);SECHI MICHELE;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'13.50;
15);SOLLA DANIELE;1991;;PROMOGEST;03'13.80;
16);SCHIRRA ANDREA;1991;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'16.10;
17);ARIPPA FEDERICO;1991;;PROMOGEST;03'16.20;
18);PIGA ANTONIO;1992;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;03'17.00;
19);LEDDA FRANCESCO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'17.40;
20);BIUMI MARCO;1991;;SPORTING NUOTO LIB.C;03'18.30;
21);SIAS GIOVANNI;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'22.50;
22);MEZZANO ENEA;1992;;OZIERI NUOTO;03'22.90;
23);CAPOBIANCO ALESSIO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'25.90;
24);PERRA GIORGIO;1992;;PROMOGEST;03'27.60;
25);MOI EMANUELE;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'32.40;
26);PIANA ANTONIO;1991;;SHARK NUOTO;03'32.60;
27);LEDDA DAVIDE;1992;;PROMOGEST;03'33.60;
28);MARTINASCO MARIO;1991;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;03'35.70;
29);SOTGIU ANDREA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'36.10;
30);CARTA ILARIO;1992;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;03'36.30;
31);SODDU RICCARDO;1991;;PROMOGEST;03'36.50;
32);SANNA MARCO;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;03'37.30;
33);MALLUS NICOLA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'39.30;
34);ANGIONI LORENZO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'39.90;
35);SCANU CARLO;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;03'41.10;
36);ARDU ALESSANDRO;1992;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;03'41.60;
37);FLORIS ANTONIO VINCENZO;1992;;OZIERI NUOTO;03'44.40;
38);COSSU RAFFAELE;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;03'58.20;
39);CONGIA RICCARDO;1992;;PROMOGEST;04'14.60;
-);FILIA ALEX;1991;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI; Squalif.;

15/02/2004 - TERZA


200 Farfalla Femmine Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);CAMPUS GAVINUCCIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;02'48.00;
2);RUIU ALICE;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;03'04.90;
3);Meloni M.Giovanna;1993;;Sport Full Time SS;03'05.10;
4);BIANTO FRANCESCA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;03'08.90;
5);PORCU ELISA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'10.40;
6);SCHIVO BEATRICE;1993;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'13.10;
7);PINNA VERONICA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;03'13.40;
8);CAPPAI ILARIA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'13.80;
9);MASIA MARTA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'14.00;
10);CADEDDU GIULIA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;03'19.70;
11);PINTUS GIOVANNA;1993;;OZIERI NUOTO;03'30.90;
12);MUSINA Giulia;1993;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;03'31.00;
13);CONGIU ILARIA;1992;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;03'31.60;
14);TRONCI FEDERICA;1993;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;03'44.80;
-);COCCO ELENA;1993;;A.S. R.N. NUORO; Assente;
-);SOLLAI MONICA;1992;;PROMOGEST; Assente;

200 Farfalla Maschi Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);SANTANIELLO MICHELE;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;02'40.30;
2);COLUMBANO STEFANO;1991;;PROMOGEST;02'48.80;
3);LEDDA MAURIZIO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;02'49.00;
4);CUBEDDU GIOVANNI;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;02'49.10;
);FARRU ANDREA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;02'49.10;
6);COLLU UBALDO;1991;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'49.20;
7);CARGIAGHE ENRICO;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;02'53.30;
8);LOBINA EDOARDO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'53.50;
9);PUTZU FABRIZIO;1991;;TERRA SARDA;02'59.00;
10);SANNA ANTONIO;1991;;Sport Full Time SS;03'04.70;
11);SCHIRRA ANDREA;1991;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'12.20;
12);TANDA GABRIELE;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;03'13.90;
13);DUBOIS MARCO;1992;;PROMOGEST;03'17.20;
14);SIRIGU CLAUDIO;1992;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;03'22.20;

200 Stile Libero Femmine Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);CONCAS FEDERICA;1993;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;02'25.20;
2);CATTARI NADIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;02'26.40;
3);PILO ILARIA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;02'28.50;
4);RUIU CHIARA;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;02'28.60;
5);FIORINO FEDERICA;1992;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;02'30.80;
6);SPANO VIVIANA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;02'31.10;
7);SPANU ELISABETTA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;02'32.80;
8);PANI STEFANIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'34.00;
9);SCANO VERONICA;1992;;PROMOGEST;02'36.30;
10);ARCIDIACONO SILVIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;02'36.80;
11);SERRA MARTINA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;02'38.60;
12);PANI FEDERICA;1992;;SHARK NUOTO;02'40.90;
13);PIU ERICA;1993;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;02'42.60;
14);ROSSI MATILDE;1992;;TERRA SARDA;02'45.20;
15);CARBONI NICOLE;1992;;SHARK NUOTO;02'47.90;
16);SANTORU STEFANIA;1992;;SHARK NUOTO;02'48.20;
17);ATZORI LAURA;1992;;PROMOGEST;02'48.70;
18);TEDDE ORNELLA;1993;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;02'49.80;
19);MACIS GIULIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'51.60;
20);PORCU GIORGIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'55.30;
21);PINNA MICAELA;1993;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;02'55.50;
22);IANNONE CHIARA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;02'57.50;
23);PUDDU GIULIA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;02'58.90;
24);MURGIA GIULIA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'01.10;
25);CATTOLICO CARLOTTA;1993;;PROMOGEST;03'01.60;
26);MELIS GIOIA;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;03'02.30;
27);CARBONI NICOLETTA;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;03'03.30;
28);CURRELI FEDERICA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'05.40;
29);SANNA VALERIA;1993;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;03'17.10;
30);PASCALE FEDERICA;1993;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'17.60;
31);FOIS ALESSIA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;03'27.80;
32);CARADONNA FLAVIA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'32.70;

200 Stile Libero Maschi Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);MUNZLINGER LORENZO;1991;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;02'06.30;
2);LOBINA MARCO;1991;;PROMOGEST;02'24.80;
3);CORDA luca;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;02'25.80;
4);ROCCELLA MARCO;1991;;ONDA BLU SASSARI;02'26.80;
5);Freivogel Nando;1992;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;02'27.30;
6);LUCIDO ANDREA;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;02'28.00;
7);COLLU UBALDO;1991;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'31.20;
8);LEDDA SEBASTIAN SERGIO;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;02'33.00;
9);MANCA CLAUDIO;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;02'33.90;
10);DORE PIERPAOLO;1991;;SHARK NUOTO;02'35.30;
11);TOSCANO GIUSEPPE GIACOMO;1992;;TERRA SARDA;02'36.40;
12);LICHERI DANIELE;1991;;PROMOGEST;02'36.80;
13);ARIPPA FEDERICO;1991;;PROMOGEST;02'38.10;
14);OLLARGIU FLAVIO;1991;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;02'41.10;
15);PANI CLAUDIO;1992;;PROMOGEST;02'44.00;
16);SALARIS TOMASO;1991;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;02'44.60;
17);SOLLA DANIELE;1991;;PROMOGEST;02'49.00;
18);GARAU VALENTINO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'49.60;
19);MALLUS NICOLA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;02'54.30;
20);SIAS GIOVANNI;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;02'55.20;
21);TIDDIA VALERIO;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;02'57.10;
22);PIRAS NICOLA;1992;;PROMOGEST;02'58.00;
23);MELIS RICCARDO;1992;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;03'04.50;
24);SCANU CARLO;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;03'13.70;
25);COSSU RAFFAELE;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;03'14.20;
26);FLORIS FABIO;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;03'15.00;
-);MACIS LUCA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA; Assente;
-);DI MAGGIO DANIELE;1991;;OZIERI NUOTO; Squalif.;

100 Rana Femmine Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);CAMPUS GAVINUCCIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;01'26.50;
2);COGONI ELISA;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'30.00;
3);SARANIERO MARIANNA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'31.00;
4);FADDA FRANCESCA;1993;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'31.40;
);SPANU ELEONORA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;01'31.40;
6);PINNA VERONICA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;01'33.30;
7);MULAS RAFFAELLA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'36.90;
8);PORCU ELISA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'37.60;
9);SANNA ANNA MARIA;1993;;OZIERI NUOTO;01'38.20;
10);EXIANA CAROLINA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'38.50;
11);ZANDARA ELEONORA;1993;;PROMOGEST;01'38.80;
12);SERGI DEBORA;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'39.00;
13);MARONGIU MARZIA;1992;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;01'39.90;
14);ZEDDA ILARIA;1992;;TERRA SARDA;01'40.90;
15);CONTINI CRISTINA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'41.20;
16);ATZORI LAURA;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'42.90;
17);MUSCAS MARTINA;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'43.16;
18);LAI SILVIA;1993;;TERRA SARDA;01'43.40;
19);TRONCI FEDERICA;1993;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;01'45.80;
20);FIBBI FRANCESCA;1993;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'46.70;
21);MELONI VALENTINA;1993;;SPORTING NUOTO LIB.C;01'46.90;
22);VOLPE MARIA TERESA;1993;;OZIERI NUOTO;01'47.20;
23);MELIS GIOIA;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'48.00;
24);CAMBARAU SARA;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'48.20;
25);CHAPELLE CHIARA;1993;;PROMOGEST;01'48.90;
);TOLU FEDERICA;1993;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;01'48.90;
27);PIREDDA GIADA ALESSANDRA;1993;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'54.30;
28);LAI MARTINA;1993;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'57.10;
29);DETTORI VALENTINA;1993;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'59.30;
30);SILVESTRI ENRICA;1993;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'00.30;
31);CORGIOLU VERONICA;1993;;SPORTING NUOTO LIB.C;02'03.30;

100 Rana Maschi Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);FARRU ANDREA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;01'23.40;
2);NIOLU FRANCESCO;1991;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;01'24.30;
3);PIREDDA MATTIA;1991;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;01'24.70;
4);DENTONI GIACOMO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'25.00;
5);PINNA ALESSIO;1991;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'25.60;
6);COLUMBANO STEFANO;1991;;PROMOGEST;01'27.00;
7);CAU ALESSANDRO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'27.40;
8);LOBINA EDOARDO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'28.00;
9);MANDAS SIMONE;1991;;TERRA SARDA;01'29.00;
10);ARESU MICHELE;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'30.80;
11);ARIPPA FEDERICO;1991;;PROMOGEST;01'31.20;
12);BIUMI MARCO;1991;;SPORTING NUOTO LIB.C;01'31.70;
);PUDDU ALESSIO;1991;;PROMOGEST;01'31.70;
);SCHIRRA ANDREA;1991;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'31.70;
15);PIGA ANTONIO;1992;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;01'32.60;
16);SECHI MICHELE;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'32.80;
17);SOLLA DANIELE;1991;;PROMOGEST;01'34.50;
18);LEDDA FRANCESCO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'35.50;
19);CAPOBIANCO ALESSIO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'36.80;
20);PIANA ANTONIO;1991;;SHARK NUOTO;01'38.10;
21);CARTA ILARIO;1992;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;01'39.30;
);MOI EMANUELE;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'39.30;
23);MEZZANO ENEA;1992;;OZIERI NUOTO;01'39.70;
);PERRA GIORGIO;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'39.70;
25);MARTINASCO MARIO;1991;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'40.50;
26);SANNA MARCO;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'42.80;
27);FILIA ALEX;1991;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'43.60;
28);LEDDA DAVIDE;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'43.80;
29);FLORIS ANTONIO VINCENZO;1992;;OZIERI NUOTO;01'44.00;
30);SOTGIU ANDREA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'45.10;
31);SODDU RICCARDO;1991;;PROMOGEST;01'45.20;
32);ANGIONI LORENZO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'45.90;
33);NOTARGIACOMO RICCARDO;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'47.60;
34);ZEVOLA LUIGI;1992;;ONDA BLU SASSARI;01'59.30;
-);CARTA GIUDO PAOLO;1991;;S.S. ESPERIA; Assente;
-);LAI LUCA;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA; Assente;
-);ARDU ALESSANDRO;1992;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.; Squalif.;
-);CONGIA RICCARDO;1992;;PROMOGEST; Squalif.;

800 Stile Libero Femmine Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);CATTARI NADIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;10'33.00;
2);SCANO VERONICA;1992;;PROMOGEST;10'52.90;
3);SPANU ELISABETTA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;10'55.50;
4);PILO ILARIA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;10'56.20;
5);BIANTO FRANCESCA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;11'11.40;
6);PANI STEFANIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;11'14.90;
7);COLLU MARIA VITTORIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;11'29.80;
8);ARCIDIACONO SILVIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;11'31.60;
9);SERRA MARTINA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;11'35.50;
10);PINTUS GIOVANNA;1993;;OZIERI NUOTO;12'22.80;
11);FENU FRANCESCA;1993;;S.S. ESPERIA;12'26.60;
12);CARTA ELENA;1993;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;12'32.30;
13);CAPPAI ILARIA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;12'47.10;
14);IANNONE CHIARA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;13'00.60;
15);PUDDU GIULIA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;13'04.60;
16);CARBONI NICOLETTA;1992;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;13'46.30;
-);COCCO ELENA;1993;;A.S. R.N. NUORO; Assente;

1500 Stile Libero Maschi Esordienti A - Eliminatorie

1);SANTANIELLO MICHELE;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;18'36.10;
2);CONI MAURO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;20'17.70;
3);CARGIAGHE ENRICO;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;20'51.60;
4);CUBEDDU GIOVANNI;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;21'02.90;
5);SANNA ANTONIO;1991;;Sport Full Time SS;21'33.20;
6);LUCIDO ANDREA;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;21'55.70;
7);PIGA ANTONIO;1992;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;22'09.60;
8);CAPOBIANCO ALESSIO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;22'19.80;
9);LEDDA MAURIZIO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;22'52.80;
10);PADRICELLI ANDREA;1991;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;23'12.50;
11);DEFRAIA CARLO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;23'26.00;
12);SATTA ROBERTO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;24'35.80;

27/03/2004 - QUARTA


100 Stile Libero Femmine Esordienti A - Finale

1);CONCAS FEDERICA;1993;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'05.20;
2);PILO ILARIA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'06.90;
3);RUIU CHIARA;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'07.30;
4);FIORINO FEDERICA;1992;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;01'11.00;
5);SCANO VERONICA;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'11.20;
6);PANI STEFANIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'15.60;

100 Stile Libero Maschi Esordienti A - Finale

1);MUNZLINGER LORENZO;1991;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;00'59.10;
2);LUCIDO ANDREA;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'03.30;
3);PUTZU FABRIZIO;1991;;TERRA SARDA;01'05.00;
4);LOBINA MARCO;1991;;PROMOGEST;01'05.30;
5);CUBEDDU GIOVANNI;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'06.20;
6);NIOLU FRANCESCO;1991;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;01'06.30;

400 Misti Femmine Esordienti A - Finale

1);RUIU ALICE;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;05'42.70;
2);CAMPUS GAVINUCCIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;05'43.00;
3);COGONI ELISA;1992;;PROMOGEST;05'53.70;
4);SPANO VIVIANA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;05'57.60;
5);PINNA VERONICA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;06'01.30;
6);CATTARI NADIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;06'13.50;

400 Misti Maschi Esordienti A - Finale

1);SANTANIELLO MICHELE;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;05'32.30;
2);CONI MAURO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;05'36.80;
3);FARRU ANDREA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;05'38.10;
4);COLUMBANO STEFANO;1991;;PROMOGEST;05'41.50;
5);PUTZU FABRIZIO;1991;;TERRA SARDA;05'43.00;
6);PIREDDA MATTIA;1991;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;05'43.20;

100 Farfalla Femmine Esordienti A - Finale

1);COLLU MARIA VITTORIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'17.80;
2);RUIU ALICE;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'18.10;
3);PILO ILARIA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;01'19.30;
4);Meloni M.Giovanna;1993;;Sport Full Time SS;01'22.20;
5);CAPPAI ILARIA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'26.90;
6);ARCIDIACONO SILVIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;01'27.80;

100 Farfalla Maschi Esordienti A - Finale

1);COLLU UBALDO;1991;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'10.00;
2);LOBINA EDOARDO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'13.80;
3);LEDDA MAURIZIO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'15.70;
4);CARGIAGHE ENRICO;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;01'16.80;
5);CUBEDDU GIOVANNI;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'17.00;
6);LOBINA MARCO;1991;;PROMOGEST;01'21.20;

200 Dorso Femmine Esordienti A - Finale

1);CONCAS FEDERICA;1993;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;02'39.60;
2);FIORINO FEDERICA;1992;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;02'43.90;
3);COGONI ELISA;1992;;PROMOGEST;02'47.60;
4);PIU ERICA;1993;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;02'48.50;
5);SERGI DEBORA;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;02'48.80;
6);COLLU MARIA VITTORIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'51.20;

200 Dorso Maschi Esordienti A - Finale

1);MUNZLINGER LORENZO;1991;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;02'33.80;
2);LOBINA MARCO;1991;;PROMOGEST;02'36.20;
3);ROCCELLA MARCO;1991;;ONDA BLU SASSARI;02'36.40;
4);LEDDA SEBASTIAN SERGIO;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;02'41.90;
5);CONI MAURO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'43.70;
6);LEDDA MAURIZIO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;02'45.60;

200 Rana Femmine Esordienti A - Finale

1);CAMPUS GAVINUCCIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;03'03.80;
2);SARANIERO MARIANNA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;03'06.00;
3);FADDA FRANCESCA;1993;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;03'08.80;
4);SPANU ELEONORA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;03'14.80;
5);MULAS RAFFAELLA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'17.90;
6);SPANO VIVIANA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;03'18.30;

200 Rana Maschi Esordienti A - Finale

1);PIREDDA MATTIA;1991;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;02'50.90;
2);LUCIDO ANDREA;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;02'51.40;
3);PINNA ALESSIO;1991;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;02'53.60;
4);COLUMBANO STEFANO;1991;;PROMOGEST;03'03.00;
5);FARRU ANDREA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;03'03.10;
6);SANTANIELLO MICHELE;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;03'03.80;

800 Stile Libero Femmine Esordienti A - Finale

1);CATTARI NADIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;10'24.10;
2);SPANU ELISABETTA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;10'45.10;
3);SCANO VERONICA;1992;;PROMOGEST;10'45.50;
4);BIANTO FRANCESCA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;10'58.70;
5);PANI STEFANIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;11'42.00;

1500 Stile Libero Maschi Esordienti A - Finale

1);SANTANIELLO MICHELE;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;18'38.00;
2);LUCIDO ANDREA;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;19'30.10;
3);CONI MAURO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;19'40.90;
4);CUBEDDU GIOVANNI;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;20'26.00;
5);CARGIAGHE ENRICO;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;20'28.60;
6);SANNA ANTONIO;1991;;Sport Full Time SS;20'37.10;

28/03/2004 - QUINTA


200 Misti Femmine Esordienti A - Finale

1);RUIU ALICE;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;02'45.50;
2);CAMPUS GAVINUCCIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;02'47.60;
3);COGONI ELISA;1992;;PROMOGEST;02'49.10;
4);SPANO VIVIANA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;02'49.40;
5);PORCU ELISA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'50.40;
6);CATTARI NADIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;02'55.60;

200 Misti Maschi Esordienti A - Finale

1);MUNZLINGER LORENZO;1991;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;02'33.20;
2);PUTZU FABRIZIO;1991;;TERRA SARDA;02'40.70;
3);COLLU UBALDO;1991;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'42.30;
4);CONI MAURO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'45.40;
5);DENTONI GIACOMO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;02'47.60;
-);PIREDDA MATTIA;1991;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.; Squalif.;

100 Dorso Femmine Esordienti A - Finale

1);CONCAS FEDERICA;1993;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'14.90;
2);FIORINO FEDERICA;1992;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;01'15.30;
3);COGONI ELISA;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'18.70;
4);COLLU MARIA VITTORIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;01'19.20;
5);PIU ERICA;1993;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;01'20.40;
6);SERGI DEBORA;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'21.10;

100 Dorso Maschi Esordienti A - Finale

1);NIOLU FRANCESCO;1991;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;01'10.90;
2);ROCCELLA MARCO;1991;;ONDA BLU SASSARI;01'11.70;
3);LOBINA MARCO;1991;;PROMOGEST;01'12.30;
4);PUTZU FABRIZIO;1991;;TERRA SARDA;01'14.80;
5);TOSCANO GIUSEPPE GIACOMO;1992;;TERRA SARDA;01'15.80;
6);FARRU ANDREA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;01'16.10;

400 Stile Libero Femmine Esordienti A - Finale

1);CATTARI NADIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;05'08.50;
2);RUIU CHIARA;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;05'10.10;
3);PILO ILARIA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;05'10.70;
4);SPANO VIVIANA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;05'13.60;
5);SCANO VERONICA;1992;;PROMOGEST;05'17.30;
6);PANI STEFANIA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;05'37.10;

400 Stile Libero Maschi Esordienti A - Finale

1);MUNZLINGER LORENZO;1991;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;04'38.80;
2);SANTANIELLO MICHELE;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;04'44.80;
3);LUCIDO ANDREA;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;04'57.40;
4);CONI MAURO;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;05'01.20;
5);CUBEDDU GIOVANNI;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;05'04.10;
6);COLUMBANO STEFANO;1991;;PROMOGEST;05'04.30;

4X100 Misti Femmine Esordienti A - Serie

1); A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;05'06.90;
2); S.S. ESPERIA;;;S.S. ESPERIA;05'21.10;
3); Sport Full Time SS;;;Sport Full Time SS;05'21.90;
4); PROMOGEST;;;PROMOGEST;05'33.30;
5); SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;05'38.20;
6); AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;05'44.30;
7); RARI NANTES CARBONIA;;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;06'00.10;
8); TERRA SARDA;;;TERRA SARDA;06'00.60;
9); PROMOGEST;;;PROMOGEST;06'01.30;
10); SHARK NUOTO;;;SHARK NUOTO;06'16.10;
11); SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;06'22.00;
-); SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS; Assente;
-); AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI; Squalif.;

4X100 Misti Maschi Esordienti A - Serie

1); SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;05'02.90;
2); S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;05'03.70;
3); S.S. ESPERIA;;;S.S. ESPERIA;05'07.70;
4); A.S. R.N. NUORO;;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;05'10.10;
5); PROMOGEST;;;PROMOGEST;05'10.90;
6); TERRA SARDA;;;TERRA SARDA;05'12.60;
7); Sport Full Time SS;;;Sport Full Time SS;05'16.80;
8); S.S. ESPERIA;;;S.S. ESPERIA;05'34.10;
9); PROMOGEST;;;PROMOGEST;05'37.60;
10); TERRA SARDA;;;TERRA SARDA;05'42.40;
11); RARI NANTES CARBONIA;;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;05'43.60;
12); SHARK NUOTO;;;SHARK NUOTO;05'51.20;
13); SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;05'52.30;
-); CentroSport.Sa Rocca;;;CentroSport.Sa Rocca; Assente;
-); SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS; Assente;
-); AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI; Squalif.;

28/03/2004 - SESTA


200 Farfalla Femmine Esordienti A - Finale

1);CAMPUS GAVINUCCIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;02'48.40;
2);RUIU ALICE;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;02'55.70;
3);PORCU ELISA;1992;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'56.20;
4);SCHIVO BEATRICE;1993;;S.S. ESPERIA;03'04.50;
5);Meloni M.Giovanna;1993;;Sport Full Time SS;03'12.60;
6);BIANTO FRANCESCA;1993;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;03'13.90;

200 Farfalla Maschi Esordienti A - Finale

1);SANTANIELLO MICHELE;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;02'40.60;
2);COLLU UBALDO;1991;;S.S. ESPERIA;02'42.10;
3);LEDDA MAURIZIO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;02'44.80;
4);FARRU ANDREA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;02'46.10;
5);COLUMBANO STEFANO;1991;;PROMOGEST;02'53.20;
6);CUBEDDU GIOVANNI;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;02'54.50;

200 Stile Libero Femmine Esordienti A - Finale

1);CONCAS FEDERICA;1993;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;02'24.90;
2);RUIU CHIARA;1992;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;02'25.10;
3);CATTARI NADIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;02'26.80;
4);PILO ILARIA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;02'27.20;
5);FIORINO FEDERICA;1992;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;02'29.30;
6);SPANO VIVIANA;1992;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;02'30.80;

200 Stile Libero Maschi Esordienti A - Finale

1);MUNZLINGER LORENZO;1991;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;02'12.50;
2);LUCIDO ANDREA;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;02'18.50;
3);CORDA luca;1991;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;02'21.20;
4);LOBINA MARCO;1991;;PROMOGEST;02'21.60;
5);Freivogel Nando;1992;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;02'26.10;
6);ROCCELLA MARCO;1991;;ONDA BLU SASSARI;02'26.70;

100 Rana Femmine Esordienti A - Finale

1);SARANIERO MARIANNA;1992;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'25.50;
2);CAMPUS GAVINUCCIA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;01'26.10;
3);COGONI ELISA;1992;;PROMOGEST;01'27.10;
4);FADDA FRANCESCA;1993;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;01'27.70;
5);SPANU ELEONORA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;01'28.80;
6);PINNA VERONICA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;01'31.70;

100 Rana Maschi Esordienti A - Finale

1);PIREDDA MATTIA;1991;;PROMOSPORT S.R.L.;01'19.20;
2);PINNA ALESSIO;1991;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;01'20.30;
3);FARRU ANDREA;1992;;Sport Full Time SS;01'22.90;
4);COLUMBANO STEFANO;1991;;PROMOGEST;01'23.90;
5);DENTONI GIACOMO;1991;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;01'24.10;
-);NIOLU FRANCESCO;1991;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO; Squalif.;

4X100 Stile Libero Femmine Esordienti A - Serie

1); A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;;;A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO;04'33.70;
2); Sport Full Time SS;;;Sport Full Time SS;04'44.60;
3); PROMOGEST;;;PROMOGEST;04'49.00;
4); AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;04'54.60;
5); SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;05'02.30;
6); RARI NANTES CARBONIA;;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;05'14.20;
7); PROMOGEST;;;PROMOGEST;05'17.30;
8); TERRA SARDA;;;TERRA SARDA;05'29.10;
9); SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;05'44.00;
10); AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;05'57.20;
-); S.S. ESPERIA;;;S.S. ESPERIA; Squalif.;
-); S.S. ESPERIA;;;S.S. ESPERIA; Squalif.;
-); SHARK NUOTO;;;SHARK NUOTO; Squalif.;

4X100 Stile Libero Maschi Esordienti A - Serie

1); S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;;;S.S. GREEN ALGHERO;04'25.20;
2); Sport Full Time SS;;;Sport Full Time SS;04'30.70;
3); PROMOGEST;;;PROMOGEST;04'30.80;
4); SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;04'31.90;
5); SAR;;;A.S. R.N. NUORO;04'34.70;
6); TERRA SARDA;;;TERRA SARDA;04'36.00;
7); S.S. ESPERIA;;;S.S. ESPERIA;04'39.80;
8); PROMOGEST;;;PROMOGEST;04'52.70;
9); RARI NANTES CARBONIA;;;RARI NANTES CARBONIA;05'03.40;
10); TERRA SARDA;;;TERRA SARDA;05'04.20;
11); SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;05'07.40;
12); SHARK NUOTO;;;SHARK NUOTO;05'11.90;
-); SPORT GEST LIBERTAS;;;SPORT GEST LIBERTAS; Assente;
-); AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI;;;AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI; Ritirato;
-); S.S. ESPERIA;;;S.S. ESPERIA; Ritirato;
Ord. SocietÓ Totale
1) Sport Full Time SS 116
2) A.S. ELEONORA NUOTO 114
3) S.S. GREEN ALGHERO 90
4) PROMOGEST 82
5) S.S. ESPERIA 82
6) SPORT GEST LIBERTAS 79
7) A.S. R.N. NUORO 44
8) AQUATIC CLUB SASSARI 36
9) TERRA SARDA 20
10) PROMOSPORT S.R.L. 16
11) RARI NANTES CARBONIA 15
12) ONDA BLU SASSARI 10